DNA IC LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07629272
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2011.05.10
last member list: 2015.07.31
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2011-05-23 - DNA MODULAR LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.11
next due date: 2020.08.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.05.31
account category: UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.07.25
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.07.11
document available: 1

Companies near by DNA IC ltd.

37 COMMERCIAL ROAD, POOLE, DORSET, BH14 0HU