DOUNE HEALTHCARE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07007649
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2009.09.03
last member list: 2015.09.03
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-11-30 - BJ NO.17 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
next due date: 2020.06.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.09.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.09.17
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.09.03
document available: 1

Companies near by DOUNE HEALTHCARE ltd.

FORGE COTTAGE BELL GREEN, CRATFIELD, HALESWORTH, ENGLAND, IP19 0DL