DRAKA U.K. GROUP LIMITED


Company info

PRYSMIAN CABLES & SYSTEMS LIMITED, CHICKENHALL LANE, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE, SO50 6YU
Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02403845
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1989.07.13
last member list: 2014.07.13
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1995-01-03 - DRAKA U.K. LTD.

Company sics:

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2014.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2012.12.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2015.08.10
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2014.07.13
document available: 1

DRAKA U.K. GROUP LIMITED on the map


Companies near by DRAKA U.K. GROUP ltd.

DRAKA U.K. GROUP LIMITED - more results:

Draka U.K. Group Ltd.: Private Company Information ...
Draka U.K. Group Ltd. company research & investing information. Find executives and the latest company news.
DRAKA U.K. GROUP LIMITED - Free Company Check
Learn more about company DRAKA U.K. GROUP LIMITED, registered office, free company check, contacts, map, nature of business, financial information, company directors ...
Draka U.K. Group Ltd.: CEO and Executives - Businessweek
Get to know Draka U.K. Group Ltd. CEO & other corporate executives. Learn about the Board of Directors, Executive Committees and CEO compensation in this industry.
DRAKA U .K. GROUP LTD - Companybook
DRAKA U.K. GROUP LTD was founded in 1989 and. This company is working within the Holding Companies industry.
Draka U.k. Group Limited - Open Company
Free companies house information for Draka U.k. Group Limited including Company Check, Company Accounts, Directors, and Filing History.
Company information for DRAKA U.K. GROUP LIMITED (02403845 ...
Company credit reports and director reports for DRAKA U.K. GROUP LIMITED (02403845). This business is Active and filed accounts made up to 31-12-2012. The credit ...
Welches Image hat die Firma DRAKA U.K. GROUP LIMITED ...
Das Image der Firma DRAKA U.K. GROUP LIMITED. Lesen Sie Bewertungen, Nachrichten und ähnliche Themen wie "Draka Cables - The world's...". Entdecken Sie Facebook ...
Draka U.K. Group Ltd - company information - registration ...
Company information for Draka U.K. Group Ltd, including company directors, annual reports, significant shareholders, registered office address, financial data and more.
DRAKA U.K. GROUP LIMITED Cables and wires, electric and ...
DRAKA U.K. GROUP LIMITED presents its :Cables and wires, electric and telephone, DRAKA U.K. GROUP LIMITED is a EUROPAGES B2B directory advertiser
Draka U.k. Group Limited, Eastleigh, Prysmian Cables ...
Draka U.k. Group Limited, Prysmian Cables & Systems Limited, Chickenhall Lane in Eastleigh with Driving directions