DREAM VAN LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04896124
Company status: Active - Proposal to Strike off
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.09.11
last member list: 2015.09.11
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2015-02-10 - .M & M CRANES LTD

Company sics:

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
next due date: 2018.07.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.10.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2017.09.25
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.09.11
document available: 1

Companies near by DREAM VAN ltd.

LYMORE VILLA, 162A LONDON ROAD CHESTERTON, NEWCASTLE, STAFFS, ST5 7JB