DREAMCLEAN CLEANING SERVICES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04313187
Company status: Liquidation
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.10.30
last member list: 2009.10.30
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2002-08-02 - JOLTBUILD LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 9301 - Wash & dry clean textile & fur

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2010.12.31
overdue: OVERDUE
last made up date: 2009.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2016.11.13
overdue: OVERDUE
last made up date: 2009.10.30
document available: 1

Companies near by DREAMCLEAN CLEANING SERVICES ltd.

HASLERS, OLD STATION ROAD, LOUGHTON, ESSEX, IG10 4PL