"DRIVE-R-OUND" DRIVING ACADEMY LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04935761
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.10.17
dissolution date: 2005.02.22
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2004-03-17 - VIRGIN DRIVING SCHOOL LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1