DS HAMILTON CATERING LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC354989
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2009.02.12
dissolution date: 2012.09.21
last member list: 2011.02.12
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2009-03-05 - DEANCROFT LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 5552 - Catering

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.02.28
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2011.02.12
document available: 1

Companies near by DS HAMILTON CATERING LTD

18 STATION PARK, LOWER LARGO, FIFE, KY8 6DP