DS (REALISATIONS) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03834972
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1999.09.02
last member list: 2006.03.30
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2006-04-28 - DIAMOND SEAL LIMITED

  • 2000-05-17 - CLIPTA 25000 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 3663 - Other manufacturing

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.03.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.03.30
document available: 1

Companies near by DS (REALISATIONS) ltd.

BDO STOY HAYWARD LLP, 1 CITY SQUARE, LEEDS, LS1 2DP