DTA INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04083312
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2000.10.04
dissolution date: 2002.10.01
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2001-04-11 - ALSOP ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1