DUNCANSON AND HOLT UNDERWRITERS LTD.


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02854987
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1993.09.20
last member list: 2015.09.20
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1993-11-12 - 779TH SHELF TRADING COMPANY LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 65120 - Non-life insurance

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2019.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.12.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.10.04
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.09.20
document available: 1

Companies near by DUNCANSON AND HOLT UNDERWRITERS LTD.

THE GRANGE, BISHOPS CLEEVE, CHELTENHAM, GLOUCESTERSHIRE, GL50 9WS