(E) EXCLUSIVE LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06252079
Company status: Liquidation
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.05.18
last member list: 2016.05.18
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2011-10-06 - EXCLUSIVE HUMAN RESOURCES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 78300 - Human resources provision and management of human resources functions

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
next due date: 2018.02.28
overdue: OVERDUE
last made up date: 2016.05.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2018.06.01
overdue: OVERDUE
last made up date: 2017.05.18
document available: 1

Companies near by (E) EXCLUSIVE LTD

4TH FLOOR CATHEDRAL BUILDINGS, DEAN STREET, NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE, NE1 1PG