(E=) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04452645
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.05.31
dissolution date: 2017.03.14
last member list: 2015.05.31
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2002-06-18 - (E) = LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.10.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.05.31
document available: 1

Companies near by (E=) ltd.

41 RODNEY ROAD, CHELTENHAM, GLOUCESTERSHIRE, GL50 1HX