E2 TAXI HIRE & REPAIRS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07734223
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2011.08.09
last member list: 2015.08.09
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2013-01-21 - A & N TAXI REPAIRS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.08
next due date: 2020.05.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.08.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.08.23
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.08.09
document available: 1

Companies near by E2 TAXI HIRE & REPAIRS ltd.

2ND FLOOR HUNTER HOUSE, HUTTON ROAD, SHENFIELD, ESSEX, CM15 8NL