EAST NEUK RESTAURANT LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04307651
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.10.19
dissolution date: 2004.07.20
last member list: 2002.10.19
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2001-10-26 - EAST NEUK RESTAURANTS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7499 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2002.10.19
document available: 1

Companies near by EAST NEUK RESTAURANT ltd.

1 SAINT CHADS COURT, ROCHDALE, LANCASHIRE, OL16 1QU