EASTWOOD PROPERTY COMPANY GLASGOW LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC149351
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1994.02.28
last member list: 2016.02.28
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2009-04-23 - C & S MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
next due date: 2021.01.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.04.30
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.03.14
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.02.28
document available: 1

Companies near by EASTWOOD PROPERTY COMPANY GLASGOW ltd.

POBOX5579 WHITELEE CRESCENT, NEWTON MEARNS, GLASGOW, G77 9BL