ECOBION INDUSTRIES LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06221546
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.04.20
last member list: 2016.04.20
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2012-09-24 - B2B INTERWEB LTD

Company sics:

  • 26400 - Manufacture of consumer electronics
  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
next due date: 2021.04.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.04.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.05.04
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.04.20
document available: 1