ECOCOOL LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07182017
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2010.03.09
dissolution date: 2014.05.27
last member list: 2013.03.09
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2012-07-02 - ACS HVAC & REFRIGERATION SERVICES LIMITED

  • 2012-05-08 - AIR CON SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 28250 - Manufacture of non-domestic cooling and ventilation equipment

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.03.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.03.09
document available: 1

Companies near by ECOCOOL ltd.

43 COVERDALE, SUTTON PARK, KINGSTON UPON HULL, YORKSHIRE, ENGLAND, HU7 4AL