ECOSOPHY LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 11257836
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2018.03.15
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2019-03-18 - ECOSOPHY HOME LTD

Company sics:

  • 47510 - Retail sale of textiles in specialised stores
  • 47820 - Retail sale via stalls and markets of textiles, clothing and footwear
  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2021.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.03.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.04.25
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.03.14
document available: 1

Companies near by ECOSOPHY ltd.

PO BOX 117, ECOSOPHY, VIRGINIA WATER, ENGLAND, GU25 9BY