EDUCATION PERFORMANCE IMPROVEMENT LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 09891352
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2015.11.26
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2016-08-31 - NATHAN JEREMIAH CONSULTING LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2021.03.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.01.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.11.25
document available: 1

Companies near by EDUCATION PERFORMANCE IMPROVEMENT ltd.

EPI, PO BOX 10768, MELTON MOWBRAY, UNITED KINGDOM, LE13 9FP