EIGHT ACRES HOTEL LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC206520
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2000.04.20
dissolution date: 2015.10.16
last member list: 2014.04.20
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-06-29 - CALEDONIAN COFFEE COMPANY LTD.

Company sics:

  • 56290 - Other food services

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2014.04.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2014.04.20
document available: 1