EKOBAY LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC128521
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1990.11.15
last member list: 2015.10.17
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-03-13 - MORAY ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 10710 - Manufacture of bread; manufacture of fresh pastry goods and cakes
  • 56101 - Licenced restaurants

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.10.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.10.17
document available: 1

Companies near by EKOBAY ltd.

91/92 FINDHORN, FORRES, MORAYSHIRE, IV36 3YG