"ELITE" THE COATING COMPANY LTD.


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03104268
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1995.09.20
dissolution date: 2001.02.20
last member list: 1996.09.20
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1996-01-19 - TOKENSTYLE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 4545 - Other building completion

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1998.09.30
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1998.09.20
document available: 1

Companies near by "ELITE" THE COATING COMPANY LTD.

365 RAYLEIGH ROAD, EASTWOOD, LEIGH ON SEA, ESSEX, SS9 5PS