ELMWOOD MORTGAGE SERVICES LIMITED

Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02999272
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1994.12.07
last member list: 2003.12.07
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 1995-01-10 - ALNERY NO. 1397 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 6523 - Other financial intermediation

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2003.12.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2003.12.07
document available: 1