... EMERALD CLEANING SERVICES (UK) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03304764
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1997.01.20
dissolution date: 2006.10.10
last member list: 2004.01.20
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2003-02-06 - EMERALD CLEANING SERVICES (CAMBERLEY) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 9305 - Other service activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2003.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.01.20
document available: 1

Companies near by ... EMERALD CLEANING SERVICES (UK) ltd.

33 QUEBEC GARDENS, HAWLEY, SURREY, GU17 9DE