ENDURANCE ESTATES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06203921
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.04.04
last member list: 2016.04.04
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2008-01-24 - ENDURANCE ESTATES (TRADING) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
next due date: 2021.06.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.09.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.04.18
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.04.04
document available: 1

Companies near by ENDURANCE ESTATES ltd.

1 STATION ROAD, FOXTON, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBS, CB22 6SA