ENGINE ROOM APPS LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05402633
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.03.23
dissolution date: 2016.04.11
last member list: 2012.03.23
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2010-06-01 - SOCENA LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2011.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2012.03.23
document available: 1

Companies near by ENGINE ROOM APPS LTD

FOURTH FLOOR TORONTO SQUARE, TORONTO STREET, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE, LS1 2HJ