ENGRAVEBRICKS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04715744
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.03.28
last member list: 2016.03.28
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2004-07-29 - PAVING SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2019.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.04.11
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.03.28
document available: 1

Companies near by ENGRAVEBRICKS ltd.

39 CHOBHAM ROAD, WOKING, SURREY, GU21 6JD