ENTERPRISE WILTSHIRE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Company number: 04598514
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.11.22
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-04-04 - WILTSHIRE AND SWINDON ECONOMIC PARTNERSHIP LIMITED

  • 2012-04-27 - WILTSHIRE STRATEGIC ECONOMIC PARTNERSHIP LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2020.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.12.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.11.22
document available: 1

Companies near by ENTERPRISE WILTSHIRE ltd.

WILTSHIRE COUNCIL COUNTY HALL, BYTHESEA ROAD, TROWBRIDGE, WILTSHIRE, BA14 8JN