ESEND-IT.COM LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04104566
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2000.11.09
last member list: 2015.11.09
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-02-01 - 1ST2WORK LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2020.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.11.23
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.11.09
document available: 1

Companies near by ESEND-IT.COM ltd.

8 COTTAGE ROW TARNSIDE, BRAYSTONES, BECKERMET, ENGLAND, CA21 2YW