ESKIMO 11 LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06583424
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2008.05.02
last member list: 2016.05.02
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2009-03-03 - DIRTY LEISURE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.05.16
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.05.02
document available: 1

Companies near by ESKIMO 11 ltd.

VENTURE HOUSE THE TANNERIES, EAST STREET, TITCHFIELD, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE, PO14 4AR