ESS RAIL LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03212473
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1996.06.14
dissolution date: 2013.04.24
last member list: 2004.06.14
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2004-07-29 - ENGINEERING STAFF SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7450 - Labour recruitment

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.03.31
account category: GROUP
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.06.14
document available: 1

Companies near by ESS RAIL ltd.

HOLLINS MOUNT, HOLLINS LANE, BURY, LANCASHIRE, BL9 8DG