ESSENTIAL RECRUITMENT & PERSONNEL LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03523701
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1998.03.09
dissolution date: 2011.02.10
last member list: 2008.02.24
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 1998-04-08 - WARMWEATHER LIMITED

  • 1999-12-14 - CARE ESSENTIAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7450 - Labour recruitment

Accounts:

account ref date: 29.02
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.02.28
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.02.24
document available: 1

Companies near by ESSENTIAL RECRUITMENT & PERSONNEL ltd.

DTE HOUSE, HOLLINS LANE, BURY, BL9 8AT