ETHICAL MORTGAGES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05160972
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.06.23
dissolution date: 2006.03.28
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: No
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2004-10-14 - A C S MORTGAGES LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by ETHICAL MORTGAGES ltd.

PO BOX 6183, WIMBORNE, BH21 9AW