ETHOLOGY LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07850076
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2011.11.16
dissolution date: 2019.01.15
last member list: 2015.11.16
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2015-08-18 - 671 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.11
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.11.30
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.11.16
document available: 1

Companies near by ETHOLOGY ltd.

119 WOODLANDS AVENUE, LONDON, E11 3RB