EURO MANPOWER LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: NI066801
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.10.24
dissolution date: 2014.03.07
last member list: 2012.11.10
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-10-21 - INTER RECRUITMENT LTD

Company sics:

  • 78200 - Temporary employment agency activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.10.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2012.11.10
document available: 1