EURO WB LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 11310323
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2018.04.16
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2019-06-04 - EURO FORECOURTS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 10710 - Manufacture of bread; manufacture of fresh pastry goods and cakes

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
next due date: 2020.01.16
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.04.29
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.04.15
document available: 1

Companies near by EURO WB LTD

C/O UHY HACKER YOUNG LANYON HOUSE, MISSION COURT, NEWPORT, UNITED KINGDOM, NP20 2DW