EUROPEAN HEALTHCARE COMPANY LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02895757
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1994.02.08
dissolution date: 2000.08.15
last member list: 1997.02.08
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1994-03-29 - DIALPOST LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 5146 - Wholesale of pharmaceutical goods

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1998.04.30
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1999.02.08
document available: 1

Companies near by EUROPEAN HEALTHCARE COMPANY ltd.

C/O 116-117 SAFFRON HILL, LONDON, EC1N 8QS