EUROPOINT (UK) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02905081
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1994.03.04
dissolution date: 1998.07.14
last member list: 1996.03.04
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1995-05-05 - COMPANY MANAGEMENT SERVICES (UK) LTD

Company sics:

  • 7484 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1996.03.31
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1997.03.04
document available: 1

Companies near by EUROPOINT (UK) ltd.

8 TREVANION ROAD, LONDON, W14 9BJ