EVERY EVENT (UK) LIMITED

Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04889271
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.09.05
dissolution date: 2008.06.04
last member list: 2006.09.05
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-07-11 - EVERY EVENTS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7499 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.09.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.09.05
document available: 1