EX AB (NORTH WEST) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06887595
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2009.04.24
dissolution date: 2016.07.05
last member list: 2016.04.01
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-02-23 - INHOCO 3519 LIMITED

  • 2014-11-11 - ALLENBUILD (NORTH WEST) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 74990 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.09.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.04.01
document available: 1

Companies near by EX AB (NORTH WEST) ltd.

YEW TREES, MAIN STREET NORTH, ABERFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE, LS25 3AA