EXECUTIVE INSURANCE SERVICES LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04192183
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.04.02
last member list: 2016.04.02
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2009-06-04 - 1 ANSWER ESTATES LTD

  • 2007-02-12 - THE INTRODUCER LTD.

  • 2006-12-14 - 1 ANSWER ESTATES LTD

  • 2012-09-27 - 1 ANSWER COMMERCIAL LTD

Company sics:

  • 65120 - Non-life insurance

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
next due date: 2019.06.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.09.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.04.16
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.04.02
document available: 1

Companies near by EXECUTIVE INSURANCE SERVICES LTD

THIRD FLOOR, 182-184 TERMINUS ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX, BN21 3BB