EZZA LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 08251423
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2012.10.12
dissolution date: 2017.05.30
last member list: 2015.10.12
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2014-09-10 - EZZA SHOES LTD

Company sics:

  • 47722 - Retail sale of leather goods in specialised stores
  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.10.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.07.18
document available: 1

Companies near by EZZA LTD

24 CASTLE GARDENS, BATH, ENGLAND, BA2 2AN