F.J. HOLPIN & SON LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03431338
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1997.09.09
dissolution date: 2011.03.29
last member list: 2009.09.09
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1997-10-21 - ONELOCAL LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7031 - Real estate agencies

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.03.25
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.09.09
document available: 1

Companies near by F.J. HOLPIN & SON ltd.

1 LEAZE CLOSE, BERKELEY, GLOUCESTERSHIRE, GL12 9BZ