F4CONTROL LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05045193
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.02.16
last member list: 2016.02.16
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2013-01-09 - 1ST 4 CARE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 49390 - Other passenger land transport

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.01
next due date: 2020.10.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.01.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.03.01
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.02.16
document available: 1

Companies near by F4CONTROL ltd.

7 ST JOHN STREET, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE, NG18 1QH