FACT SECURE SOLUTIONS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 09933998
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2016.01.04
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2016-08-09 - FACT RECYCLING LTD

Company sics:

  • 38210 - Treatment and disposal of non-hazardous waste

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.01
next due date: 2019.10.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.01.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.01.17
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.01.03
document available: 1

Companies near by FACT SECURE SOLUTIONS ltd.

31 GRANGE COURT, UPPER PARK, LOUGHTON, ESSEX, UNITED KINGDOM, IG10 4QY