FAIR ISAAC (ADEPTRA) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03295455
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1996.12.20
last member list: 2015.12.20
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2012-09-26 - ADEPTRA LIMITED

  • 2000-12-29 - REALCALL LIMITED

  • 1999-11-29 - ANSWER COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
next due date: 2020.06.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.09.30
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.01.02
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.19
document available: 1

Companies near by FAIR ISAAC (ADEPTRA) ltd.

5TH FLOOR, COTTONS CENTRE HAYS LANE, LONDON, SE1 2QP