FALCON BOATING LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04962971
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.11.13
last member list: 2015.11.13
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2014-12-04 - BRYHER BOAT SERVICES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 50100 - Sea and coastal passenger water transport

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2019.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.12.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.11.27
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.11.13
document available: 1

Companies near by FALCON BOATING LTD

BELMONT CHURCH ROAD, ST. MARY'S, ISLES OF SCILLY, ENGLAND, TR21 0NA