FAMILY TELECOM LIMITED

Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02898937
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1994.02.16
dissolution date: 1998.03.24
last member list: 1997.02.16
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1997-03-17 - NATIONWIDE ENERGY GROUP LIMITED

  • 1995-11-28 - EDUTAINMENT LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7440 - Advertising

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1995.12.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1997.02.16
document available: 1