FDI WORLD DENTAL PARTNERS LIMITED

Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03919706
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2000.02.04
dissolution date: 2012.04.10
last member list: 2011.02.04
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-06-28 - QUEENSBURY DESIGNS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 8021 - General secondary education

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.12.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2011.02.04
document available: 1