FIGHT NETWORK PROMOTIONS LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05535973
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.08.15
dissolution date: 2009.10.13
last member list: 2008.08.15
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2008-05-20 - FIND A FIGHTER (WORLDWIDE) LTD

Company sics:

  • 9261 - Operate sports arenas & stadiums
  • 9262 - Other sporting activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.08
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.08.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.08.15
document available: 1

Companies near by FIGHT NETWORK PROMOTIONS LTD

82, CASTLE LANE WEST, BOURNEMOUTH, DORSET, BH9 3JU